XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 6 de 6, mostrando 41 corredores de un total de 541
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
47
3632
VANESSA GARCIA VIDAL
00:37:32
00:35:51
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
483
3633
LUCIA DURBAN SERRANO
00:53:21
00:49:02
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
484
3634
SILVIA FERRI MARTIN
00:53:21
00:49:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
245
3635
MARIA JESUS GONZALEZ NARTINEZ
00:45:01
00:41:34
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
212
3640
ZORAIDA SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ
00:43:58
00:39:56
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
166
3644
EMPAR PASCUAL PALANCA
00:43:00
00:42:00
IMPORTACO RUNNER
NO
86
3646
MARTA PITARCH ALBORS
00:39:26
00:37:06
CORRELIANA C.A.
NO
158
3648
CAROLINA LOPEZ GOMEZ
00:42:39
00:38:13
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
41
3649
LAURA MURRAY
00:37:05
00:36:05
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
508
3651
EVA ISABEL VILLARREAL SARRIA
00:54:52
00:49:39
NELLY C.A.
NO
168
3652
NATALIA RIBERA SENABRE
00:43:02
00:40:57
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
524
3653
ISABEL TORREBLANCA DOLS
00:57:15
00:52:26
PATALIEBRES
NO
326
3654
IRENE MARTI NAVIO
00:47:19
00:44:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
156
3661
LAURA NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ
00:42:34
00:39:53
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
462
3662
MARTA GARCIA LUQUE
00:51:44
00:46:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
109
3665
SOPHIE MIRABEL
00:40:39
00:38:14
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
526
3666
MIRACLE GARCIA MARTINEZ
00:57:26
00:52:40
EJERCITA-T
NO
316
3667
SANDRA PEÑA JUAN
00:46:57
00:45:49
CARESPORT.ES
NO
110
3668
PATRICIA NATIVIDAD ROIG
00:40:39
00:35:37
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
407
3671
CARLA RUBIO
00:50:02
00:47:11
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
374
3677
MARIA DOLORES CORTES JANDULA
00:48:47
00:43:59
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
317
3684
SONIA VALLS VIDAL
00:46:58
00:42:47
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
97
3685
LIDIA GALLEN LOPEZ
00:40:02
00:37:32
CAMP MORVEDRE C.D.
NO
363
3689
CRISTINA PEREZ MONTEAGUDO
00:48:13
00:46:43
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
4
7418
MARIA PONCE BARRERO
00:29:22
00:29:16
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
8
7424
MARTA SUBIELA PEREZ
00:31:29
00:31:21
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3
7425
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANO
00:28:38
00:28:37
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
5
7429
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:29:43
00:29:42
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
1
7439
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:27:56
00:27:56
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2
7444
SHEILA SIMAO VALE
00:28:03
00:28:01
NOSETEAM
NO
9
7471
ANA CARRERAS ROJAS
00:31:53
00:31:43
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
11
7509
MARIA JANNETH RUEDA ORTEGA
00:32:51
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6
7898
MARIBEL GARCIA CUBAS
00:31:00
00:30:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
25
8127
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:35:25
00:35:02
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
19
8286
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:34:34
00:34:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
67
8456
IMOGEN BEAZLEY
00:38:38
00:36:39
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
518
8615
SONIA BARBERA CALATAYUD
00:56:11
00:51:32
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
17
8661
VALLE NOVA MARQUES
00:34:12
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
44
8715
VANESSA MORA LASTRA
00:37:11
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
184
8773
REBECA MARTIN-SACRISTAN GANDIA
00:43:27
00:39:21
CLUB ATLÉTICO GACELAS
NO
7
8879
CARMEN NATURIL ALFONSO
00:31:16
00:30:44
TRIPUZOL
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>